Saturday, August 18, 2018

Lennart Mathe Open Wallchart With Prizes

Lennart Mathe

SwissSys Wall Chart. Lennart Mathe: Open (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Prizes
10Mario AmodeoW 5W 4B 8B 15bye W 21st
1991 12523359 ½ 2 3 4 5$80
2Ming LuW 7B 14W 3- 5bye B 102nd
2139 15211462 1 2 3X 4$60
1Juan Santacruzbye bye B 13W 3B 8W 63rd
2147 12455051 ½ 1 4$40
6Lennart MatheW 13B 7W 17B 9W 15B 1Tie 4th
2082 13333232 0 ½ 2 3$10
9Alejandrino BaluranB 4B 3W 7W 6B 14W 13Tie 4th
2007 12218060 ½ ½ 1$10
8Leonard SussmanW 3bye W 10B 13W 1B 4
2019 10113814 ½ 2 3
15Troy Franklin----B 17W 4W 10B 6B 7
1873 10029121 U 0 1 2 2 2 3
13James MahootiB 6bye W 1W 8bye B 9
1924 12621393 1 2 3 3
4Maksim GusevW 9B 10B 15W 17B 12W 8
2109 13214998 ½ ½ ½ 1 2
14Andrew WangW 16W 2B 5B 7W 9- 17
1916 15773390 1 1 1X 2½
7Allan VirtueB 2W 6B 9W 14B 17W 15
2038 12543468 0 ½ 1 2 2
5Dimitry KishinevskyB 10bye W 14- 2--------
2082 12804661 ½ 1 2F 2U 2U 2
3George ZeiglerB 8W 9B 2B 1--------
2129 10185050 ½U 1½U 1½
17Fawsi Murrabye W 15B 6B 4W 7- 14----
1762 12880268 ½ ½ ½ 1F 1½
11Tzvi Bar--------------------B 16
1950 15616282 U 0U 0U 0U 0U 0 1
16Pejman SagartB 14----------------W 11
1782 12536658 (House) 0U 0U 0U 0U 0 0
12Vincent Broman----------------W 4----
1944 12838600 U 0U 0U 0U 0 0U 0
Lennart Mathe

SwissSys Wall Chart. Lennart Mathe: U2000 (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Prizes
1Charles RosselloB 9W 7B 8W 15W 3B 191st U2000
1922 12369830 1 2 2 3 4 5$70
8Shaun SweitzerW 18B 21W 1B 3W 23B 7Tie 2nd & 3rd U2000
1821 12791027 ½$25
7Buddy MorrisB 16B 1W 23B 6W 11W 8Tie 2nd & 3rd U2000
1844 12425168 1 1$25
15Steve PerryB 4B 3W 2B 1W 18W 231st U1800
1708 10966841 1 1 2 2 3 4$70
3Dayne FreitagB 13W 15bye W 8B 1W 54th
1888 12655657 1 2$20
18Santiago Rubio-fernazB 8W 5B 10W 12B 15W 2Tie 2nd-4th U1800
1636 12478169 ½ 2 2 3$15
23Anthony Harbonebye W 16B 7W 5B 8B 15Tie 2nd-4th U1800
1600 10468086 ½ 2 3 3 3$15
12Damani Fairbye B 2W 6B 18W 19B 22Tie 2nd-4th U1800
1749 11508618 ½ 1 2 2 3$15
19Diego Draguicevichbye bye B 5W 2B 12W 1Tie 2nd-4th U1800
1624 14906925 ½ 1 1 2 3 3$15
10William Wijayabye B 22W 18bye ------------
1800 12515561 ½ 3U 3U 3
5Chuck Enseybye B 18W 19B 23W 22B 3
1867 10487188 ½ ½
6Roberto Mercadobye bye B 12W 7W 21--------
1844 12657125 ½ 1U 2½
2Thomas Friesbye W 12B 15B 19W 16B 18
1900 10459451 ½ 1 1 1 2 2
22David Palmerbye W 10W 21B 17B 5W 12
1600 12695790 ½ ½ 1 2 2 2
16Irina NizmutdinovaW 7B 23bye bye B 2W 9
1688 14451546 0 0 ½ 1 1 2
11Pejman Sagartbye bye B 9----B 7----
1792 12536658 (House) ½ 1 2U 2 2U 2
21Thomas Kuhnbye W 8B 22W 9B 6----
1602 13035497 ½ ½ 1U 1½
14Seth Roberts----W 9------------W 17
1710 15276893 (House)U 0 1U 1U 1U 1
9Joel BatchelorW 1B 14W 11B 21W 17B 16
1808 10422086 0 0 0 ½ 1 1
17George Branner------------W 22B 9B 14
1667 12141970 U 0U 0U 0 0 ½ 1
13Charles McClungW 3bye bye ------------
1729 13260611 0 ½ 1U 1U 1U 1
24Karen Kaufman--------------------W 20
1592 12682629 U 0U 0U 0U 0U 0 1
4Troy FranklinW 15--------------------
1873 10029121 0U 0U 0U 0U 0U 0
20Erik Marquis--------------------B 24
1616 12908529 U 0U 0U 0U 0U 0 0
Lennart Mathe

SwissSys Wall Chart. Lennart Mathe: U1600 (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Prizes
2Robert HendersonB 12W 7B 6W 9W 4B 151st U1600
1566 12472307 1 2 3 3$50
6Erik MoyerB 15W 17W 2B 10B 9W 4Tie 2nd U1600
1420 16746144 1 2 2 3 4 4$20
10Jayden SweitzerB 1W 3B 17W 6W 14B 91st U1400
1217 16731670 0 1 2 2 3 4$50
4Curtis Mesmerbye W 8B 16W 19B 2B 6Tie 2nd U1600
1450 16066687 ½ ½ 3 4$20
14Mark VargasB 3W 1B 19W 8B 10W 171st U1200
1139 12466346 1 1$50
9Mike VaynerB 17W 15B 8B 2W 6W 10
1234 16217861 0 1 2 3 3 3
15Patrick EdwardsW 6B 9B 3W 12B 8W 2
1103 12663915 (Owes) 0 0 1 2 3 3
17Mikel KrauseW 9B 6W 10bye B 3B 14
994 16097701 1 1 1
3Mark LawlessW 14B 10W 15B 13W 17- 8
1550 13146688 0 0 0 1 1X 2
12Mehul ShethW 2bye bye B 15W 16----
1203 15771770 0 ½ 1 1 2U 2
1Diego DraguicevichW 10B 14----------------
1624 14906925 1 2U 2U 2U 2U 2
8Maria Murrabye B 4W 9B 14W 15- 3
1297 13309535 ½F 1½
19Avery Caulfieldbye bye W 14B 4--------
unr. 16755937 ½ 1U 1½U 1½
7Michael ThomasW 16B 2----------------
1405 12911289 1 1U 1U 1U 1U 1
11Javier Rojas------------W 5----B 16
1209 15795363 U 0U 0U 0 0U 0 1
5Dimo Ditchev------------B 11--------
1449 13940021 U 0U 0U 0 1U 1U 1
18Rohan Thiruthuvadoss------------B 16--------
943 14566286 U 0U 0U 0 1U 1U 1
16Keith WettererB 7bye W 4W 18B 12W 11
1019 12570263 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½
13Matthew Blanton------------W 3--------
1153 13864674 U 0U 0U 0 0U 0U 0

Sunday, August 12, 2018

Gambito 852 Wallchart With Prizes

Gambito #852

SwissSys Wall Chart. Gambito #852: Open (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Prizes
9Aaron Householderbye B 15B 8W 21st
2097 13487640 ½$100
1Vijay KrishnamoorthyB 12W 8W 6B 3Tie 2nd, 1st & 2nd U2400 & 1st U2200
2284 16087877 1 3$69
6Danny SoongB 17W 18B 1W 11Tie 2nd, 1st & 2nd U2400 & 1st U2200
2162 15121936 1 2 2 3$69
3Christian SilvestreB 14W 10B 2W 1Tie 2nd, 1st & 2nd U2400 & 1st U2200
2225 15467517 1 2 3$69
13Andrew TrattnerB 2W 19B 18W 20Tie 2nd, 1st & 2nd U2400 & 1st U2200
2039 14538125 0 1 2 3$69
2Brandon XiaW 13B 16W 3B 9
2226 14883805 1 2
16Eric WooB 4W 2B 10W 7Tie 2nd U2200
1978 15384796 1 1 2$25
11Ben Keltnerbye B 5W 4B 6Tie 2nd U2200
2067 14005153 ½$25
18Andrew WangB 7B 6W 13W 15
1918 15773390 1 1 1 2
4Nick LitaW 16B 14B 11W 10
2178 12701855 0 1 1 2
7Ajay KrishnanW 18B 17W 15B 16
2149 14375346 0 ½ 2
20James MahootiB 10W 12W 5B 13
1895 12621393 0 1 2 2
8Serkan SalikB 19B 1W 9----
2099 14927970 1U 1½
17Brandon XieW 6W 7B 12----
1960 14961610 0 ½U 1½
10Sridhar RamanujamW 20B 3W 16B 4
2094 12851455 1 1 1 1
14Bryan XieW 3W 4B 19----
2018 15733084 0 0 1U 1
12Alex SilvestreW 1B 20W 17B 19
2055 15446526 0 0 0 ½
15Leonard Sussmanbye W 9B 7B 18
2005 10113814 ½ ½ ½ ½
19Datris RobinsonW 8B 13W 14W 12
1907 12796177 0 0 0 ½
5Ming Lubye W 11B 20----
2165 15211462 ½ ½ ½U ½
Gambito #852

SwissSys Wall Chart. Gambito #852: Premier (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Prizes
7Charles EnseyB 12W 4B 8W 31st U2000
1740 10487188 1 2$70
4Hongyi NiuW 11B 7W 13W 8
1805 14847342 1 1 2 3
8Peter LiangW 13B 2W 7B 4Tie U1800
1638 14755344 1 2$30
3Vincent Robertsbye B 9W 1B 7
1857 15863186 ½
1Ben DuongW 9B 5B 3W 2
1945 14901358 ½
5Pejman Sagartbye W 1B 9W 10Tie U1800
1792 12536658 ½ ½$30
2Carlos VarelaB 10W 8B 11B 1
1881 16399805 1 1 2 2
11Benjamin TangB 4W 12W 2B 13U1600
1156 16545605 0 1 1 2$60
9David NarevskyB 1W 3W 5B 12
1500 12329150 ½ ½ ½
13Serafin Dela PazB 8W 10B 4W 11
685 16759560 0 1 1 1
10Mark VargasW 2B 13W 12B 5
1227 12466346 0 0 1 1
12David TerrW 7B 11B 10W 9
1144 13785138 0 0 0 0
6Seth Roberts----------------
1747 15276893 (House)U 0U 0U 0U 0

Friday, August 10, 2018

SD County Open Wallchart With Prizes

SD County Open

SwissSys Wall Chart. SD County Open: Open (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Prizes
2Stevan DjordjevicW 14B 10W 7B 1W 4Tie 1st & 2nd
2414 15467125 1 2 3 4
1IM Dionisio AldamaB 13W 8B 3W 2B 5Tie 1st & 2nd
2571 13557810 1 2 3 4
5Rochelle WuB 17W 22B 9B 4W 11st U2400
2251 14901590 1 3$150
4Vijay KrishnamoorthyW 18B 25B 22W 5B 21st U2300
2265 16087877 ½ 3$150
7Sijing WuW 20B 23B 2W 10W 122nd U2400
2226 14879327 1 2 2$150
17Leonard VuW 5B 27bye W 25B 31st U2200
2035 15005368 0 1$200
10Nick LitaB 24W 2B 15B 7W 82nd U2200
2160 12701855 1 1 2 3$50
22Andrew TrattnerB 19B 5W 4W 11B 6
1992 14538125 1 3
8Brandon XiaB 21B 1W 23W 3B 10Tie 2nd U2300
2220 14883805 1 1 2 3$25
6Christian SilvestreW 16B 18B 12W 20W 22Tie 2nd U2300
2237 15467517 ½ 1 3$25
3Kevin YangB 15W 12W 1B 8W 17
2308 14715374 1 2 2
12Ajay KrishnanB 26B 3W 6W 21B 7
2152 14375346 1 1
24Andrew WangW 10W 15B 27B 16W 13Tie 2nd U2100
1894 15773390 0 0 1 2$25
14Dimitry KishinevskyB 2W 21bye B 23W 25Tie 2nd U2100
2099 12804661 0 ½ 1$25
21Tommy WenW 8B 14W 19B 12B 20
1998 15215658 0 ½ 2
20Leonard SussmanB 7W 13bye B 6W 21
2000 10113814 0 1 2
16Alex SilvestreB 6W 9B 11W 24- 19
2073 15446526 ½ ½ 1 1X 2
13Aaron HouseholderW 1B 20bye W 28B 24
2115 13487640 0 0 ½ 2
11Teddie WenW 25B 19W 16B 22W 23
2153 15215643 0 ½ 1 1 2
23Eric WooB 27W 7B 8W 14B 11
1986 15384796 1 1 1
25James MahootiB 11W 4bye B 17B 14
1890 12621393 1 1
15Avinaya SubediW 3B 24W 10bye ----
2087 14146695 0 1 1U 1½
9Ming Lubye B 16W 5------------
2166 15211462 ½U 1½U 1½
19Alejandrino BaluranW 22W 11B 21bye - 16----
2006 12218060 0 ½ ½ 1F 1
18Andrew PerainoB 4W 6----------------
2027 14876903 ½ 1U 1U 1U 1
27David DelgadilloW 23W 17W 24--------
1800 10457475 (House) 0 0 0U 0U 0
26John DonahooW 12----------------
1801 12610809 (House) 0U 0U 0U 0U 0
28Seth Roberts------------B 13----
1782 15276893 (House)U 0U 0U 0 0U 0
SD County Open

SwissSys Wall Chart. SD County Open: Reserve (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Prizes
1Patrick BloomW 9B 5bye W 2B 16Tie 1st & 2nd U2000
1986 12543848 1 2 3 4$225
2Charles RosselloB 13W 3bye B 1W 5Tie 1st & 2nd U2000
1922 12369830 1 2 3 4$225
7Vincent Robertsbye W 10B 16B 5W 8Tie 1st & 2nd U1900
1837 15863186 ½$125
6Joel BatchelorW 16bye B 10W 14B 3Tie 1st & 2nd U1900
1851 10422086 0 ½$125
5Mark AndersonB 15W 1B 14W 7B 2
1851 12458601 1 1 2 3 3
16Ellie ZhangB 6W 4W 7B 8W 11st U1800
1602 15491413 1 2 2 3 3$200
3Troy FranklinW 14B 2B 8W 4W 6
1873 10029121 1 1
15Yousheng WangW 5B 9B 4W 10W 131st U1700
1610 15818085 0 1 1 2$200
14Peter LiangB 3W 13W 5B 6B 42nd U1800
1616 14755344 0 1 1 1 2$50
8James DuBoisB 17bye W 3W 16B 7
1831 12338130 1 2 2 2
13Jerry KavanauW 2B 14bye W 17B 152nd U1700
1619 12547331 0 0 ½ 2$50
4Hongyi Niubye B 16W 15B 3W 14
1854 14847342 ½ ½
10Chuck Enseybye B 7W 6B 15W 17
1779 10487188 ½ ½ ½ ½
11Irina Nizmutdinova----W 17----------------
1641 14451546 (House)U 0 1U 1U 1U 1
12Ken Green--------B 17--------
1640 15208138 (House)U 0U 0 1U 1U 1
17Anthony HarboneW 8B 11W 12B 13B 10
1600 10468086 0 0 0 0 0
9Seth RobertsB 1W 15------------
1782 15276893 (House) 0 0U 0U 0U 0
SD County Open

SwissSys Wall Chart. SD County Open: Booster (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Prizes
2Andy GuW 10B 11W 1W 5B 91st U1600
1554 14928465 1 2 3$180
1David LiuB 9W 6B 2W 12B 52nd U1600
1575 15612561 1 2 2 3 4$75
7Crystal GuB 18W 4B 5W 14W 111st U1500
1349 16028603 1 2 2 3 4$100
5Anthony MokhovB 14W 8W 7B 2W 12nd U1500
1390 16196162 1 2 3$50
9Roger ShiW 1B 17W 13B 4W 2Tie 1st & 2nd U1400
1265 16191192 0 1 2 3 3$20
11Mark VargasB 19W 2B 8W 6B 7Tie 1st & 2nd U1400
1159 12466346 1 1 2 3 3$20
4Steven DahlW 13B 7B 12W 9B 3
1444 12334960 1 1 2 2 3
6Elena ZhangW 17B 1W 10B 11W 12Tie 1st & 2nd U1400
1369 15779137 1 1 2 2 3$20
14Vaness XuW 5B 20W 16B 7B 8Tie 1st & 2nd U1400
1008 16601494 0 1 2 2 3$20
13Frank YangB 4W 19B 9W 18B 16Tie 1st & 2nd U1400
1127 14775291 0 1 1 2 3$20
3Jonathan FryeB 12W 15bye B 10W 4
1462 12691702 0 1
12Benjamin TangW 3B 16W 4B 1B 6
1131 16545605 1 2 2 2 2
8Chloe WangW 20B 5W 11B 17W 14
1326 15669071 1 1 1 2 2
10Javier RojasB 2W 18B 6W 3B 17
1193 15795363 0 1 1 1 2
20Serafin Dela PazB 8W 14W 17bye B 18
unr. 16759560 0 0 0 1 2
16Hanrui Liubye W 12B 14- 19W 13
896 16275472 ½ ½ ½X 1½
17Zephyr WangB 6W 9B 20W 8W 10
818 16601488 0 0 1 1 1
18Eric ZhengW 7B 10bye B 13W 20
629 16701135 0 0 1 1 1
19Eryn PeckaW 11B 13bye - 16--------
629 16381755 0 0 ½F ½U ½
15Aaron Beyer----B 3------------
1000 16761328 (House)U 0 0U 0U 0U 0