Thursday, December 18, 2014

Bruce Baker Class Ch. with Prizes

SDCC Class Championships

SwissSys Wall Chart. SDCC Class Championships: M/X (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Prizes
1Bruce BakerB 9W 7B 6W 4W 15----
2319 11323634 1 2 3 4 5U 5
15George Zeiglerbye W 5B 10W 18B 1W 4Trophy
2022 10185050 ½ 1 2 3 3 4
5Peter HodgesW 14B 15bye B 7W 9B 6
2133 11218873 ½ 1 2 3 4
3Paul AgronW 10bye B 9B 16bye W 18
2161 14016682 0 ½ 1 2
6Aaron WootenB 16W 18W 1B 11B 4W 5
2129 12465013 1 3 3
4Lennart MatheB 11W 10bye B 1W 6B 15
2153 13333232 1 2 3 3
18Mario AmodeoW 8B 6W 7B 15W 14B 3
2000 12523359 1 2 2 3 3
11Jeffrey TurnerW 4B 17bye W 6B 16B 9
2055 11457525 0 1 2 3
10Leonard SussmanB 3B 4W 15W 9B 17W 16
2062 10113814 1 1 1 1 2
16Ted A RothW 6- 8B 14W 3W 11B 10
2013 11366929 0X 1 2
9Alejandrino BaluranW 1B 14W 3B 10B 5W 11
2065 12218060 0 ½ 1 2 2 2
7Scott RoodsW 17B 1B 18W 5--------
2123 12455700 1 1 2U 2U 2
14Justin KangB 5W 9W 16bye B 18----
2027 14554482 ½ 1 2 2U 2
2Carl Wagner----------------W 13----
2200 10457122 U 0U 0U 0U 0 1U 1
12Antonio Gonzalez------------W 17--------
2036 12836889 U 0U 0U 0 1U 1U 1
17Shaun SweitzerB 7W 11bye B 12W 10----
2003 12791027 0 0 ½ ½ ½U ½
13Ben Keltner----------------B 2----
2035 14005153 U 0U 0U 0U 0 0U 0
8Emaddin KablanB 18- 16----------------
2068 15526818 0F 0U 0U 0U 0U 0
SDCC Class Championships

SwissSys Wall Chart. SDCC Class Championships: Class A (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Prizes
10Buddy MorrisB 3W 7B 12W 4B 16W 6Trophy
1860 12425168 1 2 2
16Anthony WhittW 6B 4B 2W 12W 10B 7
1802 12877251 1
12Fawsi Jose MurraB 5W 1W 10B 16B 4W 9
1824 12880268 1 2 3 3 3 4
4Bruce CharnovB 11W 16W 20B 10W 12B 1
1907 14453255 1 3 4 4
1Allan VirtueW 8B 12W 9B 2W 6W 4
1947 12543468 ½ ½ 1 2 3 4
7Fred de LeonW 18B 10bye W 17B 5W 16
1889 12291870 1 1 2 3 3
2William WijayaB 9bye W 16W 1B 20W 13
1941 12515561 ½ 1 1 1 2 3
5Thomas FriesW 12B 21bye B 18W 7B 17
1900 10459451 0 1 2 2 3
18James DuboisB 7W 3B 11W 5B 9W 8
1789 12338130 0 ½ 2 3
6Joel BatchelorB 16W 11B 17W 20B 1B 10
1897 10422086 0 1
9Hector GonzalezW 2B 15B 1- 19W 18B 12
1865 12577118 ½ ½ 1X 2
8David DelgadilloB 1bye bye ----W 3B 18
1870 10457475 ½ 1U 1½ 2
17Eliza Eggertbye bye W 6B 7----W 5
1801 14466080 ½ 1 2U 2 2
13Robert Draperbye B 20W 3bye ----B 2
1818 12555944 ½ ½ 2U 2 2
3Marty LowerW 10B 18B 13W 11B 8----
1917 12580456 0 ½ ½ 2U 2
20Chuck Enseybye W 13B 4B 6W 2----
1771 10487188 ½U 1½
15Blake Borskeybye W 9----------------
1803 12841965 ½U 1½U 1½U 1½U 1½
22Ken Green----W 19----------------
1620 15208138 U 0 1U 1U 1U 1U 1
19Pejman Sagart----B 22B 14- 9--------
1777 12536658 U 0 0 1F 1U 1U 1
11Erik MarquisW 4B 6W 18B 3bye ----
1840 12908529 0 0 0 0 ½U ½
14Troy Franklin--------W 19------------
1805 10029121 U 0U 0 0U 0U 0U 0
21Philip Skiba----W 5----------------
1688 12720827 U 0 0U 0U 0U 0U 0
SDCC Class Championships

SwissSys Wall Chart. SDCC Class Championships: Class B (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Prizes
3Damani FairW 10B 13bye W 9B 8B 16Trophy
1722 11508618 1 2 3 4 5
16Haroutun BursalyanW 7B 15bye W 1B 9W 3
1352 14390480 1 2
9Steve PerryW 2B 4W 8B 3W 16B 11
1660 10966841 1 2 3
2Michael BlandinB 9W 11B 5bye W 4W 8
1741 14452576 0 0 1
11Mark LawlessW 4B 2B 1W 15B 13W 9
1622 13146688 0 1 1 2 3 3
14Mark PascuaB 17B 8W 10B 4W 5W 13
1591 15426900 1 1 2 2 2 3
8Rocio MurraB 1W 14B 9W 13W 3B 2
1675 12880266 1 2 2
13Anthony HarboneB 5W 3W 4B 8W 11B 14
1600 10468086 1 1 2
5Santiago Rubio-FernazW 13B 10W 2B 7B 14----
1691 12478169 0 ½ ½U 2½
4Randall FairB 11W 9B 13W 14B 2----
1722 15366894 1 1 1 2 2U 2
1Robert HendersonW 8B 7W 11B 16--------
1781 12472307 0 1 2 2U 2U 2
7Thomas KuhnB 16W 1bye W 5bye W 10
1677 13035497 0 0 ½ ½ 1 2
10Ming LuB 3W 5B 14W 12bye B 7
1655 15211462 0 ½ ½ ½
15Rob Soulbye W 16bye B 11W 6----
1468 12680121 ½ ½ 1 1U 1½
6Philip Skibabye bye --------B 15----
1688 12720827 ½ 1U 1U 1U 1½
12Ken Green------------B 10--------
1600 15208138 U 0U 0U 0 1U 1U 1
17Bill MurrayW 14--------------------
1200 12778336 0U 0U 0U 0U 0U 0
SDCC Class Championships

SwissSys Wall Chart. SDCC Class Championships: Class C & D (standings)

#Name/Rtng/IDRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Prizes
1David PalmerB 2W 5B 6W 3B 8W 7Trophy
1461 12695790 1 2 3 4 5 6
3Bruce GallB 7W 6B 5B 1W 4W 2Trophy
1330 15451128 1 1 2 2 3 4
2Karen KaufmanW 1B 8bye W 4W 6B 3
1407 12682629 0 1
5Bill Murraybye B 1W 3W 7B 9W 8
1200 12778336 1 1 1 2 3
8Roger PedersenB 4W 2- 7B 6W 1B 5
1172 14590360 1 1X 2 3
4Maria MurraW 8B 7W 9B 2B 3W 6
1227 13309535 0 ½
6Jim HarrellB 9B 3W 1W 8B 2B 4
1190 15059276 1 2 2
9Keith WettererW 6bye B 4bye W 5bye
1001 12570263 0 ½ ½ 1 1 2
7Patrick EdwardsW 3W 4- 8B 5bye B 1
1186 12663915 0 ½F ½ ½

No comments:

Post a Comment